Leadership

School Captains



  Phoebe Philllip 
  Sam Harwood
Sport Captains  
  Olivia Nash
  Tarj Calderwood 
House Captains 
(F/M for each house)
 
Blue House  
  Juliet Tetlow
  Harry Leffers
Red House

  Nina Bielenberg
  Mitch O’Donnell
Gold House  
  Scarlett Baigent
  Kayden Newton
Green House

  Maddy Brown
  Will Keays
Vice House Captains 
(F/M for each house)
 
Blue House  
  Keira Taylor
  Jack Higgins
Red House  
  Tayla Parsons
  Byron Sprigg
Gold House  
  Anthea Doyle 
  Tyler Williams
Green House  
  Marley Aveling
  Fraser Newman
Science Captains  
  Hana Rahmani
  Tayla MacPherson
 Arts Captains   
  Eryn Glanz
  Mia Colling
Sustainability Captains  
  Clancy Simmons
  Reese Mason
LRC  
  Saraya Landy
  Hazel Evans
Office Managers  
  Emily Doyle
  Kaelen Scott
Office Monitors  
  Matthew Schachter
Lucy Bendall
Aila Allsop
Chloe Riddell
Rayan Jafarazadeh
Digital Technologies   
  Ashleigh Sherar
  William Mitchell
Chicken Monitors

  Emily Doyle
  Chloe Riddell
  Taylor Smoors
  Jemma Du Buisson
  Ksenia Metlenko
  Reese Mason
  Thawng Phun
  Claire Duck
CHOOK Captain   
  Mackenzie Comer
  Savannah Ferguson
Foundation Monitors  
  Cameron McMillan
  Bailen Newton
  Yasmin Landy
  Bonnie Murray
  Mia Lauder
  Caelan Bruce
Staff Liason Officer  
  MacKenzie Comer
  Hayley Thompson
  Tiana Reints
  Faith Van Stekelenburgh
  Taylor Smoors
Garden Monitors  
  Indy Laoumtzis
  Sean Stanway
  Scarlett Rancie
  Namish Nehru
Italian Captains   
  Luca Bird Romano
  Savannah Ferguson
Choir Captain  
  Tayla Harris
Principal's Assistant   
  Mackenzie Grant
  Sarah Jones
  Isaac Spruit
  Robbie Vosmansky
Production Captain  
  Sofie Lehmann
  Alex Bartlett
JSC President   
  Ben Schacter
JSC Secretary   
  Parham Rahmani
Junior School Council  
  Jade Majic
  Eli Heinen
  Hayden Cathie
  Chin Chin
  Renee Zarb
  David Francesca
  Tayla Newton
  Leo Tzilves
  Alma Bolvardi
  Aliza Bevan
  Tom Keays
  Charlotte Jones
  Travis Dyer
  Sophie Wallis
  Isabella Dennis
  Billy Parsons
  Mikayla Frogley
  Brock Rodriquez
  Abby Higgins
  Zavier Simmons
  Emma Sullivan
  Ryder Reints
  Annalia Darby
  Lewis Van Veen
  Charlie Killingback
  Stella Dirksen
  Hayley Garrity
  Devon Dyer
  Jesse Derham
  Emma Lane
  Joel Loynes
  Skye Callus
  Sophie Smith
  Logan Allen
  Elijah Mackay
  Madeleine Rodriquez
  Kaitlyn Herceg
  Phoenix Van Leeuwen
  Rowe Darby
  Laylah Shiels
  Alexander Barker
  Chloe Mason
  Lucy Killingback
  Riley Carne