Student Leadership


School Captains    
Zane Miller    
Olivia Hunt    

 

   
Sport Captains    
Billy Parsons    
Ariel Rowe    
     

House Captains

(F/M for each house)

   
Blue House    
Hamza Padrawala    
Elizabeth Mung    
     
Red House    
Nikayla Daly    
Vincent Stewart    
     
Gold House    
Shun Filer    
Sophie Wallis    
     
Green House    
Jake Garrity    
Jasmine Earl    
     
Vice House Captains
(F/M for each house)
   
Blue House    
Roy Mason    
Larissa De Zylva    
     
Red House    
Zavier Simmons    
Caitlyn Kelly    
     
Gold House    
Archer Smith    
Ayla Mckenzie     
     
Green House    
Eva Hough    
Cooper Fraser    
     
Science Captains    
Micah Kay    
Emma Goewie    
     
Art Captains    
Ruby Wiggett    
Arliyah Wright    
     
Sustainability Captains    
Maddie Babb-Gardner    
Scarlett Warren    
     
LRC Captains    
Ruby Ryan    
Jarryd Glanz    
     
Office Mointors    
Jessica Mang    
Shelby Whitehead    
Bella Barclay    
Vivian Chen    
Jasmine Cathie    
     
Choir Captains    
Riley Babb-Gardner    
     
Foundation Monitors    
Stephen Ochsenbein     
Emma Sullivan    
Allyrah Williams     
Dannielle Murray     
Ella Hosken    
Maddison Aitchison    
Lucy Mitchell     
     
Staff Liaisons    
5A     
Archer Anns    
     
5B    
Mikayla Frogley    
     
5/6 A     
Noah Stirling     
     
6A     
Laura Allen     
     
6B    
Khloe Cotter     
     
6C    
Elouise Bruce    
     
Principals Assistants    
Maddie Clarke     
Harriet Pawsey     
Autumn Doehnert     
Alex  Mitchell     
     
Assistant Principal Assistants    
Parneet Badwal     
Erin Fordham     
     
Garden Captains    
Kaleb Dobbyn     
Kaeleb Boyle     
Travis Dyer     
Kaiden Listopad    
     
Italian Captains    
Olivio Damante     
Brody Roberts     
     
Chicken Captains    
Charlee Tooth    
Zoey Schaap    
     
Chicken Monitors    
Poppy Rawlins     
Olivia Nicholls     
Devon Dyer    
Violet Doyle    
Josh Stanway    
Sarina Behzadi    
Lexi Daly    
     
JSC President    
Charlotte Jones     
     
JSC Secretary    
 Isobel O'Shea     
     
Junior School Council    
FA Ivy Dalton  Aidan Diallo
FB Alessio Damante  Juniper Stanley
FC Harley McMinn  Zara Critchley
FD Gabriella Smith  Rivan Amin
1/2A Layla Dalton  William Borradale 
1A Taylah Wilkinson Mason Fraser
1B Ruby Crawford  Brooklyn Sadler
1C Jasmine Ferrari  Seth Woodall 
2A Evelyn White  Austin Yan
2B Ruby Davies  Sam Berry
2C Amelia Sullivan Liam Nicholls
3A Ella Dodson  Alex Hindson
3B Jack Williams Annabelle Flintoff
3C Ruby O’Leary  Cooper MCCAW 
4A Matilda Mackay Shaswat Rajauria
4B Harmony Holley Benjamin Peng
4C Annalia Darby Cooper Lancaster
5/6A Abby Higgins  Chloe Mitchell 
5A Jack Shannon Zac O’Donnell.
5B Sabrina Royle. Bella Huybers.
6B Tayla Barker  Isabella Vosmansky
6A Sienna Tooth  Kayley Broderson
6C Lucy Doyle  Oliver Scorgie

© Copyright 2019 Dorset Primary School